Paul van Dyk

ASOT: 178 TATW: 33 · Debut: ASOT 8 (Jan 17, 2002)

Activity by year

2002 2021

I Don't Deserve You (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix)

Paul van Dyk feat. Plumb

ASOT 600
May 23, 2013

Open My Eyes (Kyau & Albert Remix)

Paul van Dyk ft. Kyau & Albert

ASOT 601
May 30, 2013

Sun After Heartbreak (Pedro Del Mar & DoubleV Remix)

Paul van Dyk feat. Sue McLaren & Arty

ASOT 602
Jun 6, 2013

The Sun After Heartbreak (Will Atkinson Remix, John O'Callaghan Edit)

Paul van Dyk ft. Sue McLaren & Arty

ASOT 609
Jul 25, 2013

We Are One 2013

Paul van Dyk & Arnej

ASOT 617
Sep 19, 2013

Dinodrums vs. Don’t Deserve You (Armin van Buuren Accapella Mash-up)

Estiva vs. Paul van Dyk

ASOT 626
Nov 21, 2013

I Don't Deserve Dinodrums (Armin van Buuren Mashup)

Estiva vs. Paul Van Dyk & Plumb

ASOT 670
Sep 25, 2014

Come With Me (We Are One) (Paul van Dyk Festival Mix)

Paul van Dyk & Ummet Ozcan

ASOT 674
Oct 23, 2014

Come With Me (Paul van Dyk Festival Mix)

Paul van Dyk & Ummet Ozcan

ASOT 675
Oct 30, 2014

Dinodrums vs. I Don't Deserve You (Armin Van Buuren Mashup)

Estiva vs. Paul Van Dyk feat. Plumb

ASOT 698
Apr 9, 2015

Home

Paul van Dyk ft. Johnny McDaid

ASOT 700
Apr 23, 2015

Louder (Myon & Shane 54 Summer Of Love Remix)

Paul van Dyk & Roger Shah feat. Daphne Khoo

ASOT 704
May 21, 2015

Louder (Ben Nicky Remix)

Paul van Dyk & Roger Shah feat. Daphne Khoo

ASOT 705
May 28, 2015

For You

Paul van Dyk & Genix

ASOT 710
Jul 2, 2015

Heart Like An Ocean (Aly & Fila Remix)

Paul van Dyk & Mark Eteson feat. Tricia McTeague

ASOT 711
Jul 9, 2015

In Your Arms

Paul van Dyk & Giuseppe Ottaviani feat. Fisher

ASOT 712
Jul 16, 2015

For You

Paul van Dyk & Genix

ASOT 712
Jul 16, 2015

City of Sound

Paul van Dyk & Jordan Suckley

ASOT 712
Jul 16, 2015

Heart Like An Ocean (Aly & Fila Remix)

Paul van Dyk & Mark Eteson feat. Tricia McTeague

FF ASOT 712
Jul 16, 2015

New York City

Paul van Dyk & Starkillers & Austin Leeds feat. Ashley Tomberlin

Classic ASOT 712
Jul 16, 2015

Lights (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix)

Paul van Dyk ft. Sue McLaren

ASOT 726
Oct 22, 2015

Lights (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix)

Paul van Dyk feat. Sue McLaren

ASOT 727
Oct 29, 2015

Lights (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix)

Paul Van Dyk & Sue Mclaren

Trending Track ASOT 728
Nov 5, 2015

Lights (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix)

Paul van Dyk ft. Sue McLaren

ASOT 729
Nov 12, 2015

Nothing But Amistad (Matt Bukovski Mashup)

Paul van Dyk vs. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Heatbeat

ASOT 730
Nov 19, 2015

Lights (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix)

Paul van Dyk feat. Sue Mclaren

Trending Track ASOT 730
Nov 19, 2015

Nothing But Amistad (Matt Bukovski Mashup)

Paul van Dyk vs. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Heatbeat

ASOT 731
Nov 26, 2015

Nothing But Amistad (Matt Bukovski Mashup)

Paul van Dyk vs. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Heatbeat

ASOT 732
Dec 3, 2015

In Your Arms (OnAir Remix)

Paul van Dyk & Giuseppe Ottaviani feat. Fisher

ASOT 744
Feb 25, 2016

Heart Like an Ocean (Aly & Fila Remix)

Paul van Dyk & Mark Eteson feat. Tricia McTeague

ASOT 744
Feb 25, 2016

Lights (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix)

Paul van Dyk ft. Sue McLaren

ASOT 745
Mar 3, 2016

City Of Sound (Liquid Soul Remix)

Paul van Dyk & Jordan Suckley

ASOT 747
Mar 17, 2016

Flaming June (Ashley Wallbridge Remix)

BT & Paul Van Dyk

ASOT 748
Mar 24, 2016

Together Again

Paul Van Dyk & Farhad Mahdavi ft. Sue McLaren

ASOT 751
Apr 14, 2016

Together Again

Paul van Dyk & Farhad Mahdavi feat. Sue McLaren

ASOT 752
Apr 21, 2016

Nothing But You

Paul van Dyk

ASOT 753
Apr 28, 2016

We Are

Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Paul Van Dyk

ASOT 778
Oct 20, 2016

Everyone Needs Love (Paul van Dyk's VANDIT Club Mix)

Paul van Dyk & Ronald Van Gelderen feat. Gaelan & Eric Lumiere

ASOT 792
Jan 26, 2017

Everyone Needs Love (Paul van Dyk Vandit Club Mix)

Paul van Dyk & Ronald van Gelderen feat. Gaelan, Eric Lumiere

ASOT 793
Feb 2, 2017

We Are

Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Paul van Dyk

ASOT 795
Feb 16, 2017

We Are

Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Paul van Dyk

ASOT 796
Feb 23, 2017

The Ocean

Paul Van Dyk Feat. Arty

ASOT 800
Mar 23, 2017

Touched By Heaven

Paul van Dyk

ASOT 806
May 4, 2017

Touched By Heaven

Paul Van Dyk

ASOT 807
May 11, 2017

Stronger Together

Paul van Dyk & Pierre Pienaar

ASOT 823
Aug 31, 2017

The Code

Paul van Dyk & Jordan Suckley

ASOT 837
Dec 7, 2017

Stronger Together

Paul van Dyk & Pierre Pienaar

ASOT 845
Feb 1, 2018

Everyone Needs Love

Paul van Dyk & Ronald Van Gelderen feat. Gaelan & Eric Lumiere

ASOT 846
Feb 8, 2018

Stronger Together

Paul van Dyk & Pierre Pienaar

ASOT 846
Feb 8, 2018

Escape Reality Tonight

Paul van Dyk & Emanuele Braveri feat. Rebecca Louise Burch

ASOT 847
Feb 15, 2018